Skip to content

Bundeskönige
Jahr Name Bild Bruderschaft Bundesfest
1977 Werner Bünk 1977-bundeskoenigwernerbuenk_small1 Duisburg – 1420 Paderborn

Europakönige
Jahr Name Bild Bruderschaft Europafest
1979 Günter Halfmann Duisburg – Duissern Peer / Belgien

Bundesschülerprinzen
Jahr Name Bild Bruderschaft Bundesfest
1999 Michael Döhler Duisburg – 1420 Mayen

Diözesankönige
Jahr Name Bild Bruderschaft Bundesfest
2018 Heike Anger Duisburg – 1420 Xanten
2017 Heinsberg
2016  – Werlte
2015 Horst Baumgartner  DK_2015_H. Baumgartner Duisburg – 1420 Neuss – Büttgen
2014 Heribert Conradi DK_2014_Conradi Mülheim – Selbeck / Breitscheid Krekrade / NL
2013 Anja Vossen Duisburg – Laar/Beeck/Beeckerwerth Geseke
2012 Gerhard Geurtz Duisburg – 1420 Hürth
2011 Jürgen Meinertz dk_2011_juergen_meinertz Duisburg – Buchholz Harsewinkel
2010 Joachim Richter Duisburg – Duissern Vechta
2009 Markus Rotermund 2009-markusrotermund Bochum – Dahlhausen Hövelhof
2008 Daniel Möller 2008-danielmoeller_small Duisburg – Serm Beverungen
2007 Jörg Klostermann 2007-joergklostermann_small Duisburg – Rahm Ahrweiler / Ahr
2006 Wilfried Michels 2006-wilfriedmichels_small Mülheim – Broich Kaarst
2005 Thomas Meier 2005-thomasmeyer_small Duisburg – Mündelheim / Ehingen Leverkusen
2004 Guido Anger 2004-guidoanger_small Duisburg – 1420 Korschenbroich
2003 Hubert Kaminski 2003-hubertkaminski_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Xanten
2002 Werner Rutkowski 2002-wernerrutkowski_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Delbrück
2001 Wilfried Holthaus 2001-wilfriedholthaus_small Oberhausen – Lirich Emmerich
2000 Andreas Altgassen 2000-andreasaltgassen_small Duisburg – Serm Erkelenz
1999 Jürgen Parker 1999-juergenparker_small Oberhausen – Lirich Mayen
1998 Oliver Kehnen 1998-oliverkehnen_small Duisburg – Huckingen Düren
1997 Lothar Thöne 1997-lotharthoene_small Duisburg – Duissern Coesfeld
1996 Theo Koths 1996-theokoths_small Duisburg – Serm Troisdorf
1995 Heinz Laskowski 1995-heinzlaskowski_small Duisburg – Duissern Schloß Neuhaus
1994 Peter Okon 1994-peterokon_small Duisburg – Serm Münster
1993 Joachim Posin 1993-joachimposin_small Duisburg – Rahm Garrell
1992 Heinz Kröll 1992-heinzkroell_small Duisburg – Rahm Mettmann
1991 Helmut Becker 1991-helmutbecker_small1 Duisburg – Duissern Gütersloh
1990 Heinz Hildebrand 1990-heinzhildebrand_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Kempen
1989 Lothar Thöne 1989-lotharthoene_small Duisburg – Duissern Bonn
1988 Hans – J. Stockenschneider 1988-hjstockenschneider_small Duisburg – Duissern Langenfeld
1987 Hans-Jürgen Hellmann 1987-hjhellmann_small Duisburg – 1420 Kleve
1986 Karl-Heinz Bach 1986-kheinzbach_small Duisburg – Rahm Mönchengladbach
1985 Franz Wehrhahn 1985-franzwehrhahn_small Duisburg – Huckingen Bergisch-Gladbach
1984 Georg Nawrot 1984-georgnawrok_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Trier
1983 Rudi Happe 1983-rudihappe_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Aachen
1982 Hermann Josef Krawanja 1982-hermannkrawanja_small Duisburg – Huckingen Vechta
1981 Heinz Weinberger 1981-heinzweinberger_small Duisburg – Duissern Koblenz
1980 Siegfried Gödden 1980-siegfriedgoedden_small Duisburg – Buchholz Neuss
1979 Werner Schurich 1979-wernerschurich_small Duisburg – Großenbaum Bonn
1978 Europakönig: Günter Halfmann 1979-europakoenighalfmann_small Duisburg – Duissern Köln
1977 Bundeskönig: Werner Bünk 1977-bundeskoenigwernerbuenk_small1 Duisburg – 1420 Paderborn
1977 Alfred Lenzing 1977-alfredlenzing_small Duisburg -Buchholz Paderborn
1976 Hermann Paradies 1976-hermannparadies_small Duisburg – 1420 Münster
1975 Fritz Kehnen 1975-fritzkehnen_small Duisburg – 1420 Aachen
1974 Alfons Holdmann 1974-alfonsholtmann_small Duisburg – Großenbaum Coesfeld
1973 Heinrich Textores 1973-heinztextores_small Duisburg – 1420 Koblenz
1972 Walter Gantenberg 1972-waltergantenberg_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Mönchengladbach
1971 Heinz Jansen 1971-heinzjansen_small Duisburg – 1420 Monheim
1970 Ewald Tingelhoff 1970-ewaldtingelhoff_small Duisburg – 1420 Würselen
1969 Karl-Heinz Prust 1969-karlheinzprust_small Duisburg – Ruhrort Bad Godesberg
1968 Heinz Bölte 1968-heinzboelte_small Duisburg – 1420 Brühl
1967 Erhard Melzer 1967-erhardmelzer_small Duisburg – Ruhrort Cloppenburg
1966 Dieter Meisters 1966-dietermeisters_small Duisburg – Buchholz Gemünd
1965 Manfred Starke 1964-manfredstarke_small Duisburg – Ruhrort Trier
1964 Kurt Jesierski 1965-kurtjesreski_small Duisburg – Ruhrort Siegburg
1963 Josef Pünder 1963-josefpuender_small Duisburg – 1420 Kevelaer
1962 Hermann Sander sen. 1962-hermannsander_small Bochum – Dahlhausen Werl
1961 Helmut Spelleken 1961-helmutspelleken_small Duisburg – 1420 Coesfeld
1960 Kurt Günther 1960-kurthguenter_small Duisburg – Duissern Bad Godesberg
1959 Hans-Werner Dörr 1959-wernerdoerr_small Duisburg – Buchholz Euskirchen
1958 Helmut Kiesendahl 1958-helmutkiesendahl_small Duisburg – 1420 Paderborn